JahrKönigspaareJungschützenkönigspaare
2017Norbert I. Steinhoff und Dorothea I. SchmelterDaniel Gudrian und Kira Lagoda
2016Michael II Runge und Irene I KnapheideNicolas Thien und Laura Agnesens
2015Hugo I Northoff und Lisa I ZensenKai Henning Ohlmeier und Melanie Berkemeier
2014Jürgen II Köppel und Martina I SchlüterChristoph Thien und Caroline Konert
2013Theo I Dirkmann und Mirjam I HesslingKen Bräutigam und Caroline Althoff
2012Hubertus I Beumer und Eva I BonselPhilip Bonsel und Carolin Heickmann
2011Wilhelm IV Ellinghaus und Beatrix I AgnesensCaspar Krogbeumker und Maren Pöpsel
2010Michael I Wenning und Ina I WallmeierAndre Sielemann und Lara-Sophia Hartwig
2009Harald II Golombek und Beate I BeisenkötterDominik Bollmann und Lisa Peters
2008Dr. Heinrich II Nühse und Ute I MertenskötterMichael Stratmann und Sabine Bremer
2007Andreas I Kortüm und Reinhild I HillmerLars Grünert und Ina Grosche
2006Harald I Vollgraf und Ulrike I BrockmeyerMatthias Bremer und Ines Hattenhorst
2005Reinhard II Agnesens und Angelika I LütkeMarkus Bremer und Katja Fernkorn
2004Friedrich I Frölich und Christina II SchlüterBernd Stichling und Nina Kemblowski
2003Dr. Rolf II Geschwinder und Birgit I HansmeierPiet-Hendrik Fernkorn und Cornelia Reinkemeier
2002Heino I Feldmann und Christina I SchlüterHenning Bremer und Tanja Hüffer
2001Friedhelm II Thien und Mechtild II MüllerAndreas Ruhr und Karla Steinhoff
2000Egon I Fleuter und Gitti I SchweppensteddeWilhelm Droste und Anne-Christin Altemeyer
1999Josef III Tenkhoff und Barbara I HeckmannMartin Klosterkamp und Christiane Hontscha
1998Dr. Hans I Sütfeld und Marlies II MertensGuido Kleinewiese und Benedikte Kriener
1997Gerd I Siedenhans und Marion I von WallisRainer Frölich und Britta Hönekop
1996Dr. Jürgen I Ohlmeier und Maria VI LuegLutz Tenkhoff und Bettina Horstkötter
1995Joachim II Werner und Christine I DrosteGerd Siedenhans und Marion von Wallis
1994Joachim I Venzke und Doris II PorombkaBernhard Hagedorn und Christina Venzke
1993Karl-Heinz I Bonsel und Claudia I DanielHans-Jürgen Flüggen und Susanne Tebeck
1992Klaus II Rusche und Dagmar I ThienHans-Joachim Werner und Alexandra Moorfeld
1991Prof. Dr. Heinz IV Pisters und Marlis I DreismannChristian Schmeckmann und Gabi Seliger
1990Kurt I von Wallis und Doris I KleinewieseJohannes Hessling und Cornelia Knipping
1989Ewald I Bremer und Helga I KrätzigBernhard Heimann und Sabine Beumer
1988Willy V Bauseler und Gabriele I HattenhorstThomas Bauseler und Claudia Maskort
1987Helmut I Kleinewiese und Adelheid I WenzelThomas Reinkemeier und Imgard Rusche
1986Bernd IV Fernkorn und Astrid I RuhmannFerdinand Hessling und Claudia Stuckenschnieder
1985Dietus I Mertens und Hete IV KellerManfred Bohn und Dagmar Lohnherr
1984Fritz II Keller und Gerdi I HegemannHermann Funcke und Marietta Zumbült
1983Friedhelm I Heckmann und Marleen I TenkhoffReinhard Agnesens und Barbara-Ulrike Kanehl
1982Heinz III Feldmann und Inke I KnippingUdo Schmedding und Edelgard Bohn
1981Klaus I Zumbült und Hedwig III MertensHeinz-Bernd Aufenvenne und Petra Silberberg
1980Reinhard I Kolkmann und Hildegard I FunckeBurkhard Kolkmann und Annette Heimann
1979Willy IV Höveler und Inge II HeinzWilhelm Ellinghaus und Annegret Kappen
1978Günter I Feldmann und Ria I FrölichPeter Schwarze und Maria (Funcke) Vollgraf
1977Ludwig I Beumer und Mechthild I HesslingJoachim Venzke und Ulla Nienkemper
1976Dr. Fritz I Thien und Elke I SchwerbrockFriedhelm Thien und Birgit Meinke
1975Wilhelm III Droste und Gathi I TwenhövenReinhard Wienströer und Marianne Enz
1974Heinz II Blume und Maria V FrölichKurt von Wallis und Doris Kleinewiese
1973Walter II Knipping und Margret II GeesmannReinhard Kolkmann und Maria Tenkhoff
1972Erwin I Northoff und Hete II EllinghausHans Vedder und Anke Tenkhoff
1971Volker I Klinger und Inge I PetersStefan Nienkemper und Angelika Bollmann
1970Erich I Zeisbrich und Karola I von WallisUli Keller und Hete Ellinghaus
1969Rudi II Knipping und Maria IV EllinghausHans Egbert Happe und Marlies Mertens
1968Dr. Karl I Mertens und Marianne I WernerPaul Holtmann und Hilla Klingenburg
1967Bernhard III Weber und Mathilde II WeinekötterRudi Müller und Brigitte Steinhoff
1966Eugen Dinkhauser und Friedel II DinkhauserFriedhelm Heckmann und Marita Kollek
1965Hubert II Steinhoff und Cilly I NorthoffPaul Georg Krätzig und Helga Venzke
1964Wilhelm II Becker und Maria III BeckerWilhelm Geesmann und Anne Nienkemper
1963Rolf I Spanuth und Sefi I PrinzAloys Boeckmann und Hedwig Tenkhoff
1962Hermann II Funcke und Maria II FleuterKlaus Richter und Christa Hügemann
1961Dr. Menni I Rosendahl und Magda I KellerEverhard Holtmann und Monika Samson
1960Georg I Rottmann und Grete I PetersJupp Albersmeier und Mechthild Boeckmann
1959Walter I Buschmann und Mathilde I ToppWalter Knipping und Ingrid Ellinghaus
1958Tone II Bach und Töne I GeesmannErwin Niehaus und Brigitte Köddewig
1957Paul I Ellinghaus und Edith I PröbstingJosef Vogel und Marlies Brüggemann
1956Alfred I Schäfermeier und Therese I HügemannHelmut Kleinewiese und Ilse Köddewig
1955Eugen I Dinkhäuser und Friedel I KöddewigStefan Hessling und Margret Spiekermann
1954Josef II Stratomeier und Käthe II SteinhoffPaul Renfert und Elisabeth Laukemper
1953Dr. Bernhard II Feldmann und Anneliese I EverkeHans Wieler und Hedwig Feldmann
1952Hubert I Ellinghaus und Hedwig I KleineversHeinz-Hermann Wieler und ---
1951 - -
1950 - -
1949 - -
1948 - -
1947 - -
1946 - -
1945 - -
1944 - -
1943 - -
1942 - -
1941 - -
1940 - -
1939 - -
1938 - -
1937 - -
1936Rudi I Brüggemann und Käthe I Feldmann -
1935 - -
1934 - -
1933Heinrich I Bach und Trude II Knepper -
1932Bernhard I Klespe und Toni I Illigens -
1931 - -
1930Dr. Hermann I Helming und Änne II Albers -
1929Wilhelm I Wieler und Änne I Schrulle -
1928Josef I Renfert und Mimi I Bleckmann -
1927Anton I Ellinghaus und Maria I Westhoff -
1926Ferdinand I Tilly und Gertrud I Nigges -
1925Leo I Samson und Elisabeth I Ellinghaus -